SSV Infra Soft 
Rang Resultat / Résultat S.3 Schütze / Tireur Jg. / Né en Verein / Société
1179Muggli Frank1966Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
2179Nyffeler Michael1967Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
3178Deucher Albert1950Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
4178Schmid Alwin1958Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
5177Diethelm Peter1944Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
6177Reinhard Fritz1947Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
7177Hug Hans-Ulrich1951Ermatingen Pistolenschützen
8177Kreis Rudolf1956Ermatingen Pistolenschützen
9177Krähemann Daniel1963Frauenfeld Pistolen SV Kantonspolizei
10177Berchtold Martin1965Bürglen Pistolenschützen
11177Wohlfender Martin1966Arbon Pistolenschützen
12177Davatz Hanspeter1966Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
13177Frei Urs1968Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
14177Veliu Medin1972Sirnach Pistolenclub
15176Fehr Heinz1943Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
16176Gsell Hansruedi1949Arbon Pistolenschützen
17176Brandes Markus1954Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
18176Strupler Hugo1965Frauenfeld Pistolen SV Kantonspolizei
19176Schnyder Daniel1967Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
20176Matijevic Danilo1978Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
21176Huber Etienne1986Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
22175Moretto Silvio1953Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
23175Wyssmann René1954Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
24175Spöhl Elisabeth1954Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
25175Stricker Heinz1963Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
26175Schneeberger Thomas1973Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
27175Hobus Dominic1980Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
28175Brühlmann Stefan1981Arbon Pistolenschützen
29175Zwicker Daniel1983Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
30174Hilber Erwin1950Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
31174Rieker Günter1955Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
32174Bommer Ivo1956Münchwilen Pistolenclub
33174Lupo Claudio1958Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
34174Geisser Alex1967Horn Schützenverein
35174Zellweger Frank1973Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
36174Herren Barbara1975Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
37174Huwiler Thomas1986Bürglen Pistolenschützen
38173Stach Kurt1939Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
39173Knill Dominik1958Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
40173Bärlocher Ruedi1959Bürglen Pistolenschützen
41173Feldmann Thomas1965Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
42173Büchi André1965Münchwilen Pistolenclub
43173Preiss Michael1965Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
44173Koller Pirmin1967Sirnach Pistolenclub
45173Weilenmann Ruedi1970Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
46173Hoffmann Emmanuel1979Ermatingen Pistolenschützen
47173Meier Roland1980Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
48173Bosshard Rolf1981Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
49173Schaible Stefan1982Ermatingen Pistolenschützen
50173Tuchschmid Florian1982Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
51173Zwicker Adele1984Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
52172Marte Paul1942Wigoltingen Pistolensektion
53172Petschen Peter1945Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
54172Lang Hansjörg1948Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
55172Kressibucher Josef1958Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
56172Sauter Karl1958Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
57172Rihs Urs1959Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
58172Diljkan Dragan1962Sirnach Pistolenclub
59172Hefti Kaspar1962Frauenfeld Pistolen SV Kantonspolizei
60172Wittmer Daniel1967Frauenfeld Pistolen SV Kantonspolizei
61172Bürgi Roger1970Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
62172Schlosser Patrick1970Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
63172Martin Christoph1979Bürglen Pistolenschützen
64172Ehrenzeller Matthias1981Bürglen Pistolenschützen
65172Eberli Alex1983Sirnach Pistolenclub
66172Brühlmann Corinne1985Arbon Pistolenschützen
67172Bärlocher Tobias1987Bürglen Pistolenschützen
68172Schenk Alexander1988Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
69172Rüedi Simon1990Bürglen Pistolenschützen
70172Fontanive Riccardo1993Arbon Pistolenschützen
71171Wüthrich Ramon2002Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
72171Hollenstein Hans1949Sirnach Pistolenclub
73171Ziegler Susanne1952Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
74171Engler Hans1954Arbon Pistolenschützen
75171Bär Karl1956Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
76171Fischli Alfons1957Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
77171Schneider Robert1961Bürglen Pistolenschützen
78171Bosch Dani1963Frauenfeld Pistolen SV Kantonspolizei
79171Bischof Andreas1965Arbon Pistolenschützen
80171Lorenzato Bruno1965Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
81171Berner Markus1965Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
82171Reis Dominik1966Arbon Pistolenschützen
83171Schneider Andreas1972Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
84171Koller Daniel1979Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
85171Itel Gregor1980Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
86171Ziegler Pascal1985Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
87171Oelkers Jakob1985Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
88171Marte Fabian1988Wigoltingen Pistolensektion
89171Berchtold Simon1997Bürglen Pistolenschützen
90170Lienhard Arthur1948Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
91170Krüsi Brigitte1948Steckborn Vereinigte Schützen
92170Spenger Erich1950Arbon Pistolenschützen
93170Keller Thomas1954Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
94170Kamm Christoph1956Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
95170Schweizer Ueli1958Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
96170Schärli Friedrich1961Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
97170Fritsche Rita1962Arbon Pistolenschützen
98170Terruli Natale1962Steckborn Vereinigte Schützen
99170Girsberger Celeste1968Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
100170Schmitz Jolanda1970Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
101170Strasser Hansjörg1970Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
102170Krucker Roman1970Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
103170Hug Armin1973Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
104170Lehmann Ralf1980Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
105170Gubler Manuel1980Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
106170Stauffer Philipp1981Bürglen Pistolenschützen
107170Stoob Claudio1982Sirnach Pistolenclub
108170Marinkovic srecko1982Horn Schützenverein
109170Hermann Daniel1983Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
110170Arn Damian1986Horn Schützenverein
111170Prokesch Magnus1992Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
112170Müller Timo1993Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
113170Streller Tobias1997Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
114169Sauskina Vladislava2009Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
115169Rüegg Mika2003Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
116169Habegger Ruedi1948Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
117169Brunschwiler Bernhard1948Münchwilen Pistolenclub
118169Geretti Robi1952Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
119169Stäger Paul1952Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
120169Loretz Andreas1957Steckborn Vereinigte Schützen
121169Kohler Daniel1958Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
122169Schelldorfer Kurt1959Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
123169Brunschwiler Oskar1961Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
124169Zehnder Markus1965Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
125169Schenkel Alice1965Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
126169Wyss Thomas1966Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
127169Ellenberger Beat1967Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
128169Bandelow Norman1969Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
129169Kuk Slava1972Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
130169Blum Stefan1975Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
131169Clesle Patrick1976Bürglen Pistolenschützen
132169Schildknecht Philipp1989Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
133169Giger Daniela1991Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
134169Schwietering Fabian1992Horn Schützenverein
135169Keller Samuel2000Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
136168Loher Martin1939Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
137168Kunz Max1949Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
138168Bommeli Martin1949Ermatingen Pistolenschützen
139168Diggelmann Regina1952Sirnach Pistolenclub
140168Zingg Ruedi1953Bürglen Pistolenschützen
141168Hüttenmoser Guido1955Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
142168Schalch Thomas1959Bürglen Pistolenschützen
143168Deiringer Michael1959Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
144168Müller Horst1961Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
145168Wiedl Thomas1963Münchwilen Pistolenclub
146168Konecnik Roland1963Arbon Pistolenschützen
147168Haas Rolf1968Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
148168Anderes Urs1975Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
149168Aguilar Daniel1977Steckborn Vereinigte Schützen
150168Erhardt Michael1980Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
151168Holenstein Beda1980Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
152168Meyer Niklaus1985Bürglen Pistolenschützen
153168Pfaffhauser Christoph1985Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
154168Hager Maja1985Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
155168Argaud Sebastian1987Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
156168Wüst Christoph1990Sirnach Pistolenclub
157168Ess Roland1990Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
158168Schlatter Manuel1991Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
159168Bayer Sascha1991Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
160168Niederberger Fabian1991Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
161168Zuber Ronja1994Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
162167Weber Liliana2008Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
163167Berner Florian2005Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
164167Rüegg Elias2001Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
165167Mathis Koni1946Arbon Pistolenschützen
166167Straub Emil1948Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
167167Loppacher Rolf1953Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
168167Rüegg Peter K.1955Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
169167Widmer Walter1956Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
170167Michielin Rolf1957Wigoltingen Pistolensektion
171167Mühlemann Beat1957Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
172167Ueltschi Rolf1959Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
173167Meier Karl1967Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
174167Bächtiger Werner1968Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
175167Nagel Rolf1972Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
176167Schroff Stephan1973Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
177167Hermann Michael1974Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
178167Oesterhelt Dirk1974Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
179167Traber Daniel1975Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
180167Farner Johann Ulrich1983Steckborn Vereinigte Schützen
181167Hofer Reto1983Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
182167Iff Fabian1985Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
183167Schoop Micha1985Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
184167Geel Sven1988Arbon Pistolenschützen
185167Maric Ivan1990Horn Schützenverein
186167Häderli Pascal1992Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
187167Zoller Michael1993Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
188167Alber Jonas1994Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
189167Schober Saskia Eileen1997Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
190167Kaufmann Dominik1998Horn Schützenverein
191167Meister Raphael1999Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
192166Annunziata Chiara2006Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
193166Hofmann Alessandro2004Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
194166Stadler Edwin1942Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
195166Ulrich Jürg1945Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
196166Koller Jürg1945Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
197166Stoll Günter1945Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
198166Müller Leo1947Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
199166Fey Jack1952Bischofszell Pistolenclub
200166Wälchli Antonio1955Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
201166Gruber René1959Arbon Pistolenschützen
202166Hemengül Setrak1962Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
203166Schoder Marc1965Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
204166Lopez Marcos1967Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
205166Möckli Hanspeter1968Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
206166Di Giuseppe Gabriel1968Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
207166Imhof Rosmarie1970Bürglen Pistolenschützen
208166Waldis Kurt1986Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
209166Brunschwiler Sascha1988Münchwilen Pistolenclub
210166Huber Christian1989Bürglen Pistolenschützen
211166Zofreo Donato1989Ermatingen Pistolenschützen
212166Ehrbar Dominic1996Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
213165Kuhl Rudolf1939Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
214165Eugster Roland1951Bischofszell Pistolenclub
215165Eder Carl-Arthur1952Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
216165Dalcher Erika1954Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
217165Weber Ruedi1954Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
218165Ziegler Otto1955Arbon Pistolenschützen
219165Zwicker Paul1958Horn Schützenverein
220165Cursaro Corrado1959Sirnach Pistolenclub
221165Rihs Heidi1960Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
222165Frei Stephan1962Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
223165Siegrist Roman1962Sirnach Pistolenclub
224165Munz Stefan1963Bürglen Pistolenschützen
225165Falk Susanne1964Münchwilen Pistolenclub
226165Wagner Markus1965Arbon Pistolenschützen
227165Vo-Van Marcel1968Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
228165Surber Christian1981Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
229165Meier Philipp1982Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
230165Wyssmann Michel1985Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
231165Dörig Reto1986Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
232165Rutishauser Philip1988Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
233165Möckli Katja1989Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
234165Straub Martin1991Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
235165Aeschbacher Tobias1996Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
236164Reimann Theodor2008Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
237164Sättli Jasimina2007Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
238164Güpfert Luca2006Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
239164Willi Florian2001Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
240164Jenni Karl1933Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
241164Peter Markus1941Sirnach Pistolenclub
242164Hermann Hansjürg1947Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
243164Diggelmann Rudolf1950Sirnach Pistolenclub
244164Citterio Giorgio1951Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
245164Müller Ernst1953Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
246164Fleury André1958Bürglen Pistolenschützen
247164Schärli Franz1958Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
248164Bössow Hanspeter1959Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
249164Petrou Athanasios1962Horn Schützenverein
250164Brenner Rolf1965Bürglen Pistolenschützen
251164Schenkel Curdin1965Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
252164Rüegg Daniel1966Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
253164Hagenauer Uwe1968Bürglen Pistolenschützen
254164Chiappolini Franco1972Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
255164Allenspach Michael1981Arbon Pistolenschützen
256164Hüppi Roger1989Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
257164Rehberger Alena1990Sirnach Pistolenclub
258164Hotz Michael1991Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
259164Roth Marcel1992Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
260164Moser Benjamin1995Sirnach Pistolenclub
261164Schüpbach Rony1997Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
262163Ciglar Werner1947Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
263163Scheurer Rolf1954Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
264163Sonderegger Beat1955Wigoltingen Pistolensektion
265163Azzali Markus1955Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
266163Studer Werner1956Horn Schützenverein
267163Dähler Hermann1958Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
268163Sommer Fritz1967Wigoltingen Pistolensektion
269163Keller Marcel1969Arbon Pistolenschützen
270163Hürlimann Roger1970Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
271163Leisebach Daniel1974Bürglen Pistolenschützen
272163Josef Tobias1978Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
273163Ullmann Stefasn1982Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
274163Casagrande Dino1986Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
275163Meier Martin1987Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
276163Aus der Au Marcel1987Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
277163Fried Phillippe1988Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
278163Schroff Simon1989Bürglen Pistolenschützen
279163Matt Christoph1991Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
280163Schmid Benno1993Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
281163Schwendener Fabio1993Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
282163Bischof Marco1995Arbon Pistolenschützen
283162Burkhalter Wolfgang1940Arbon Pistolenschützen
284162Diethelm Hans1946Arbon Pistolenschützen
285162Hermann Rupert1947Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
286162Renz Erich1949Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
287162Büchler Hansruedi1949Arbon Pistolenschützen
288162Büge Horst1950Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
289162Imhof Erwin1951Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
290162Vetterli Koni1956Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
291162Herrmann Martin1956Steckborn Vereinigte Schützen
292162Dietrich Bernhard1956Bürglen Pistolenschützen
293162Beck Urs1958Arbon Pistolenschützen
294162Erne Matthias1961Sirnach Pistolenclub
295162Welter Markus1966Bürglen Pistolenschützen
296162Moser Niklaus1966Sirnach Pistolenclub
297162Bischof Marcel1968Arbon Pistolenschützen
298162Gege Mümin1969Bischofszell Pistolenclub
299162Locher Daniel1970Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
300162Savic Bobi1976Bürglen Pistolenschützen
301162Vetterli Roman1982Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
302162Milz Aaron1987Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
303162Neuhauser Kevin1990Arbon Pistolenschützen
304162Brändle Natalie1993Arbon Pistolenschützen
305162Niederer Joel1998Bürglen Pistolenschützen
306162Böni Florian1998Bürglen Pistolenschützen
307162Zurbuchen Jérôme1998Bürglen Pistolenschützen
308162Meyer Christian1999Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
309161Angst Nils2009Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
310161Romann Peter1948Horn Schützenverein
311161Schmidlin Alfons1948Sirnach Pistolenclub
312161Rogler Harald1949Arbon Pistolenschützen
313161Maurer Kurt1951Horn Schützenverein
314161Kneubühl Werner1953Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
315161Daum Ulrich1958Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
316161Selami Nedzat1967Bürglen Pistolenschützen
317161Bader René1967Wigoltingen Pistolensektion
318161Gasser Erich1969Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
319161Angehrn Doris1970Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
320161Müller Ruth1971Bürglen Pistolenschützen
321161Keller Wolfgang1972Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
322161Eisenring Christian1974Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
323161Stäheli Cornelia1974Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
324161Ibanez Fabian1987Sirnach Pistolenclub
325161Gfeller Simon1988Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
326161Straub Mark1991Arbon Pistolenschützen
327161Welter Lukas1995Bürglen Pistolenschützen
328161Facchin Patricia1996Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
329161Schmid Florian1997Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
330160Aeschbacher Justin2004Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
331160Ming Linus2004Bürglen Pistolenschützen
332160Zimmermann Sascha2003Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
333160Reisch Cedric2001Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
334160Scherb Armin1938Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
335160Mauerhofer Walter1950Münchwilen Pistolenclub
336160Löpfe Martin1951Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
337160Weiss Rudolf1952Bürglen Pistolenschützen
338160Windler Jakob1953Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
339160Keller Hermann1953Münchwilen Pistolenclub
340160Milz Hans1956Bürglen Pistolenschützen
341160Schildknecht Benno1957Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
342160Kaufmann Peter1957Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
343160Beyeler Erich1959Münchwilen Pistolenclub
344160Schneider Richard1963Bürglen Pistolenschützen
345160Näf Andreas1966Arbon Pistolenschützen
346160Rohr Andre1968Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
347160Schönholzer Peter1980Bürglen Pistolenschützen
348160Graf Patrick1981Bürglen Pistolenschützen
349160Lang Adrian1989Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
350160Stauffer Dennis1991Bürglen Pistolenschützen
351160Blättler Mathias1991Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
352160Manser Samuel1997Sirnach Pistolenclub
353160Gübeli Joshua1999Bürglen Pistolenschützen
354159Gisi Hansjörg1947Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
355159Völker Werner1950Ermatingen Pistolenschützen
356159Möckli Gottlieb1956Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
357159Junghans Jörg1958Bürglen Pistolenschützen
358159Schmitter Reinhard1959Horn Schützenverein
359159Menzi Roger1961Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
360159Michel Martin1964Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
361159Hausamann Nicole1972Arbon Pistolenschützen
362159Roth Manuela1977Münchwilen Pistolenclub
363159Tobler Remo1983Arbon Pistolenschützen
364159Oswald Andreas1989Bürglen Pistolenschützen
365159Niklaus Marc1989Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
366159Büchi Cheyenne1996Münchwilen Pistolenclub
367158Rüttimann Sven2004Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
368158Holenstein Noah2003Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
369158Ullmann Eugen1935Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
370158Peterhans Guido1943Bischofszell Pistolenclub
371158Stark Ruedi1946Bischofszell Pistolenclub
372158Höneisen Willy1947Münchwilen Pistolenclub
373158Anderes Werner1948Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
374158König André1960Arbon Pistolenschützen
375158Furgler Philipp1961Arbon Pistolenschützen
376158Aebischer Bruno1962Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
377158Jähnchen Matthias1964Steckborn Vereinigte Schützen
378158Gramatke Steffen1964Steckborn Vereinigte Schützen
379158Reisch Richard1969Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
380158Dell Elba Giuseppe1969Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
381158Meier Dieter1971Sirnach Pistolenclub
382158Gubler David1973Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
383158Schmied Roger1978Wigoltingen Pistolensektion
384158Wiranita Dina1980Bürglen Pistolenschützen
385158Ehrhardt Jan Michael1980Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
386158Heeb Urs1982Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
387158Puscas Paul1986Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
388157Koller Ben2008Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
389157Simic Luka2006Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
390157Hirzel Alfons1935Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
391157Müller Martin1949Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
392157Schmid Matthias1950Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
393157Koch René1953Horn Schützenverein
394157Hofer Fritz1954Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
395157Wagner Albert1963Arbon Pistolenschützen
396157Egli Christoph1964Horn Schützenverein
397157Jörgensen Nils1969Sirnach Pistolenclub
398157Rechsteiner Dominic1979Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
399157Kressibucher Guido1980Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
400157Hofmann Simon1980Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
401157Schönholzer Roman1984Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
402157Cooper Marco1985Sirnach Pistolenclub
403157Eisenegger Toni1987Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
404157Bischof Ricardo1991Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
405157Roth Dominic1992Arbon Pistolenschützen
406157Egli Noah2000Horn Schützenverein
407156Studer Jan2008Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
408156Petrou Christos2004Horn Schützenverein
409156Dubsky Nik2002Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
410156Sumi Arthur1953Wigoltingen Pistolensektion
411156Müller Rudolf1955Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
412156Kreis Rudolf1957Ermatingen Pistolenschützen
413156Eggenberger Stephan1967Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
414156Schnyder Franziska1972Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
415156Györi Janez1974Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
416156Schwendener Urs1976Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
417156Kunz Roman1977Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
418156Felix Michael1978Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
419156Rais Jérôme1984Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
420156Jüngling Stefan1985Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
421156Jaquenoud Yves1992Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
422156Schrackmann Ralph1992Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
423156Furgler Flavio1993Arbon Pistolenschützen
424156Kriech Fabio1994Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
425156Veliu Alena1996Sirnach Pistolenclub
426156Siegrist Lisa1999Sirnach Pistolenclub
427155Iseli Max1941Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
428155Grundlehner Heinz1942Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
429155Sauter Hubert1943Wigoltingen Pistolensektion
430155Fröhlich Heinz1944Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
431155Steppacher Roland1950Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
432155Zimmermann Peter1952Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
433155Schlatter Thomas1955Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
434155Schnider Oswald1958Münchwilen Pistolenclub
435155Mazenauer Markus1960Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
436155Bürgi Doris1961Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
437155Breu Stephan1965Sirnach Pistolenclub
438155Teuber Renato1965Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
439155Frei Anucha1970Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
440155Boss Andreas1972Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
441155Morisco Antonio1981Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
442155Eicher Marc1983Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
443155Völker Alberto1983Steckborn Vereinigte Schützen
444155Egger Christoph1984Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
445155Alili Ermalj1987Arbon Pistolenschützen
446155Hungerbühler Simon1992Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
447155Konecnik Marc1998Arbon Pistolenschützen
448155Bachmann Sandro1999Arbon Pistolenschützen
449154Kessler Oskar1943Frauenfeld Pistolen SV Kantonspolizei
450154Sieber Christian1944Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
451154Seger Roland1964Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
452154Hut Stefan1970Bürglen Pistolenschützen
453154Reimann Swen1972Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
454154Steffen Urs1977Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
455154Müller Pascal1990Sirnach Pistolenclub
456154Rihs Andrea1991Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
457154Michel Adrian1994Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
458154Niederberger Christian1997Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
459154Lechner Lars1997Arbon Pistolenschützen
460154Bruni Simon1999Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
461153KUebler Laabe2005Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
462153Naef Hansheiri1937Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
463153Etter Paul1945Bischofszell Pistolenclub
464153Litwitz Armin1955Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
465153Mästinger Roman1955Bürglen Pistolenschützen
466153Benker Edi1956Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
467153Nannt Gerhard1964Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
468153Laib Christoph1966Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
469153Stacher Bruno1970Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
470153Jenny David1978Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
471153Ou Jialiang1979Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
472153Sönser Mirko1979Horn Schützenverein
473153Stamm Michael1981Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
474153Kneubühl Andreas1986Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
475153Burgermeister Sandra1988Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
476153Vogt Marina1991Arbon Pistolenschützen
477153Völki Sascha1992Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
478153Kraidler Koni1994Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
479153Kohler Felix1995Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
480152Flisch Florian1933Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
481152Flügistaler Urs1950Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
482152Schneider Benny1961Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
483152Schmid Reto1963Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
484152Brändli Mike1972Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
485152Keller Andreas1976Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
486152Germann Marcel1977Bürglen Pistolenschützen
487152Sulejmani Agim1978Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
488152Renz David1982Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
489152Furrer Pascal1982Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
490152Zanella Astrid1985Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
491152Shabani Elmir1990Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
492152Brügger Christian1991Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
493152Schönenberger Manuel1997Sirnach Pistolenclub
494152Michel Lukas1997Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
495151Reimann Alexander2006Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
496151Costa Mirco2004Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
497151Wieser Sascha2002Bürglen Pistolenschützen
498151Willi Georg1949Wigoltingen Pistolensektion
499151Freyenmuth Roland1950Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
500151Asensio Javier1951Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
501151Braun Wolfgang1954Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
502151Huber Ernst1957Bürglen Pistolenschützen
503151Hungerbühler Leo1959Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
504151Stäheli Albert1963Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
505151Windlin Patrick1966Horn Schützenverein
506151Löhr Brigitte1974Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
507151Züllig Samuel1987Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
508151Schmitter Paul1988Horn Schützenverein
509151Maag Sascha1991Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
510151Burger Domenic1999Arbon Pistolenschützen
511151Aeschbacher Robin2000Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
512151Brändli Sydney2000Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
513151Uhl Raphael2000Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
514150Truninger Luca2003Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
515150Wohlrab Hans1940Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
516150Cerny Gisela1951Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
517150Elmer René Friedrich1955Münchwilen Pistolenclub
518150Zatti Christian1964Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
519150Hänggi Christoph1966Bürglen Pistolenschützen
520150Herzog Meinrad1966Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
521150Brühlmann Beat1967Bürglen Pistolenschützen
522150Riedle Stefan1977Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
523150Steffen Remo1979Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
524150Brandes Fabian1979Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
525150Schmid Severin1980Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
526150Waldmann Oliver1985Arbon Pistolenschützen
527150Marti Patrick1986Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
528150Wyss Silvan1992Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
529150Welter Benjamin1997Bürglen Pistolenschützen
530149Pallmert Charly1943Steckborn Vereinigte Schützen
531149Bommer Hans1948Wigoltingen Pistolensektion
532149Jeger Jörg1951Münchwilen Pistolenclub
533149Schmid Heinz1958Bürglen Pistolenschützen
534149Bamert Hanspeter1962Bürglen Pistolenschützen
535149Pfund Urs1966Sirnach Pistolenclub
536149Siegfried Christian1970Frauenfeld Pistolen SV Kantonspolizei
537149Seck Tilo1971Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
538149Widmer Hansjörg1971Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
539149Roth Patrick1975Münchwilen Pistolenclub
540149Sancini Priska1976Horn Schützenverein
541149Werner Philipp1987Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
542149Pompeo Alessandro1987Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
543149Emmenegger Phillip1994Bürglen Pistolenschützen
544149Felber Fabian1995Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
545149El Benna Selim1995Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
546148Kressibucher Guido1951Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
547148Falzarano Domenico1965Münchwilen Pistolenclub
548148Cavaliere Orlando1969Steckborn Vereinigte Schützen
549148Kohlert Roger1971Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
550148Eigenmann Ueli1973Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
551148Kausch Dominic1982Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
552148Gähwiler Cornel1983Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
553148Demir Cem1989Arbon Pistolenschützen
554148Krähenbühl Micha1991Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
555148Blöchlinger Raphael1999Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
556147Kremo Samanta2002Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
557147Hungerbühler Max1929Horn Schützenverein
558147Diethelm Fritz1955Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
559147Aus der Au Kurt1956Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
560147Künzler Werner1957Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
561147Kloeti Andre1968Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
562147Huo Zhen1969Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
563147Hunkeler Martin1984Bürglen Pistolenschützen
564147Angehrn Janot1993Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
565147Zehnder Valentin1997Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
566147Baumann Stephanie1997Bürglen Pistolenschützen
567147Wüst Jannik1998Sirnach Pistolenclub
568146Huber Sanja2001Sirnach Pistolenclub
569146Stettler Hansjörg1952Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
570146Kuttelwascher Andreas1961Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
571146Kleindienst Erwin1964Horn Schützenverein
572146Odermatt Silas1994Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
573145Niederhauser Werner1950Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
574145Gredig Beat1961Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
575145Annunziata Giuseppe1968Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
576145Lengweiler Adrian1979Bürglen Pistolenschützen
577145Lehmann Christoph1983Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
578145Kraphol Martin1986Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
579145Custer Simon1989Bürglen Pistolenschützen
580145Wanzenried Sven1992Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
581145Zeller Christopher1997Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
582144Neukomm Hans1942Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
583144Stocker Albert1942Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
584144Kunz Hugo1950Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
585144Zago Paolo1968Münchwilen Pistolenclub
586144Dietler Othmar1969Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
587144Marc Philipp1980Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
588144Wyss Philipp1988Bürglen Pistolenschützen
589144Lenz Rico1989Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
590144Völker Iko1990Ermatingen Pistolenschützen
591144Müller Roman2000Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
592143Chiappolini Bruno1936Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
593143Flückiger Ernst1941Sirnach Pistolenclub
594143Muralt Robert1955Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
595143Tobler Martin1972Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
596143Bilger Rebecca1980Bürglen Pistolenschützen
597143Goldinger Robin1988Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
598143Fink Pascal1992Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
599143Kübler Josia1997Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
600142Elspass Wilfried1956Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
601142Wüst Peter1957Sirnach Pistolenclub
602142Menzi Carmen1966Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
603142Büchel Matias1996Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
604142Welter Marvin2000Bürglen Pistolenschützen
605141Schütz Michael2001Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
606141Kaufmann Peter1962Horn Schützenverein
607141Umbricht Beat1963Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
608141Hofstetter Andreas1978Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
609141Stillhard Marijke1986Sirnach Pistolenclub
610141Bruderer Roman1990Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
611141Jetzer Reto1991Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
612141Vetterli Lukas1994Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
613141Aebischer Bastian1996Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
614141Lechner Selina1997Arbon Pistolenschützen
615140Rutz Nicolas2001Arbon Pistolenschützen
616140Schenkel Christian1990Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
617140Oetliker Valentin1994Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
618139Kopeschny Walter1949Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
619139Tobler Willi1954Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
620139Zbinden Hanspeter1954Wigoltingen Pistolensektion
621139Jordi René1955Horn Schützenverein
622139Krucker Roger1960Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
623139Meijerink Niels1971Bürglen Pistolenschützen
624139Eberhart Mathias1988Bürglen Pistolenschützen
625139Gügi Frederik1995Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
626139Wartmann Otto1996Bürglen Pistolenschützen
627139Bender Jonathan1998Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
628138Haas Thierry2006Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
629138Hermann Kurt1951Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
630138Beer Manfred1952Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
631138Zimmermann Melanie1980Bürglen Pistolenschützen
632138Breitler Mario1984Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
633138Inauen Kevin1991Bürglen Pistolenschützen
634138Wellauer Dario1991Bürglen Pistolenschützen
635137Schwarz Robert1958Bürglen Pistolenschützen
636137Maag Beat1960Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
637137Grob Konrad1961Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
638137Gfeller René1963Ermatingen Pistolenschützen
639137Wildi Mark1968Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
640137Rüttimann Markus1971Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
641137Rissi Thomas1973Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
642137Egger Marcel1984Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
643137Feitknecht David1989Arbon Pistolenschützen
644137Gasser Cedric1991Arbon Pistolenschützen
645137Sattler Silvan1997Sirnach Pistolenclub
646137Wälchli Sandra2000Bürglen Pistolenschützen
647136Kohlert Ivo2002Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
648136Stör Hans1934Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
649136Graf Josef1958Sirnach Pistolenclub
650136Eugster Markus1963Bürglen Pistolenschützen
651136Häberlin Oliver1970Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
652136Hölz Kenneth1970Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
653136Roggensinger Lucas1991Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
654135Roth Jan2001Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
655135Soller Stephan1963Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
656135Eugster Michael1973Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
657135Stillhart Elmar1974Sirnach Pistolenclub
658135Keller Tanja1990Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
659134Möckli Moritz2002Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
660134Wittich Tim2001Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
661134Tüscher Joe2001Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
662134Hässig Werner1953Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
663134Alder Werner1955Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
664134Niederer Andreas1966Sirnach Pistolenclub
665134Hübinger Jörg1970Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
666134Harder Thomas1972Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
667134Fritsche Simon1991Arbon Pistolenschützen
668134Schwarzenbach Fabio2000Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
669133Kohlert Mattia2004Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
670133Hug Karl1930Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
671133Cossy Eric1955Sirnach Pistolenclub
672133Thoma René1969Arbon Pistolenschützen
673133Zimmermann Marcus1978Bürglen Pistolenschützen
674133Jetzer Mario1979Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
675133Niklaus Michael1981Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
676133Rimensberger Ralph1983Bürglen Pistolenschützen
677133Wehrle Ralph1983Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
678133Forster David1985Bürglen Pistolenschützen
679133Zingg David1989Bürglen Pistolenschützen
680133Liniger Flurin1995Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
681133Geisser Timo1996Arbon Pistolenschützen
682133Bianchi Luca1998Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
683132Meijerink Glenn2005Bürglen Pistolenschützen
684132Kiedaisch Heinz1955Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
685132Niederberger Heinz1959Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
686132Getman Ivan1978Bürglen Pistolenschützen
687132Bingesser Nicole1980Bürglen Pistolenschützen
688132Waldvogel Lukas1991Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
689132Maggitti Sabrina1993Münchwilen Pistolenclub
690132Wanzenried Stafanie1996Sirnach Pistolenclub
691131Imhof Herrmann1944Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
692131Bürgi Kurt1946Steckborn Vereinigte Schützen
693131Köstli Hans1951Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
694131Becker Joachim1956Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
695131Gischig-Pfiffner Angela1967Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
696131Schwendener Reto1971Arbon Pistolenschützen
697131Straub Dominic1990Arbon Pistolenschützen
698131Moos Samuel Silver1993Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
699131Graf Simon1997Arbon Pistolenschützen
700130Güpfert Marc2010Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
701130Getman Alex2008Bürglen Pistolenschützen
702130Veliu Din2004Sirnach Pistolenclub
703130Fleury Philipp1993Bürglen Pistolenschützen
704130Baumann Aron1994Bürglen Pistolenschützen
705129Schwab Ernst1944Horn Schützenverein
706129Staub Max1946Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
707129Tuchschmid Urs1953Bürglen Pistolenschützen
708129Ackermann Hanspeter1954Horn Schützenverein
709129Hegi Kurt1959Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
710129Reinhart Markus1961Sirnach Pistolenclub
711129Gerber Marcel1985Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
712129Müller Levin2000Sirnach Pistolenclub
713128Brockmann Gerd1949Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
714128Brauchli Kurt1952Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
715128Schweizer Heinrich1954Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
716128Schneider Urs1958Bürglen Pistolenschützen
717128Hausamann Marco1966Arbon Pistolenschützen
718128Di Blasio Miriam1998Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
719127Zweifel Fritz1965Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
720127Frischknecht Peter1966Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
721127Meyer Dominik1991Sirnach Pistolenclub
722126Bucher Noa2004Sirnach Pistolenclub
723126Stehler Lennard2002Sirnach Pistolenclub
724126Kübler Chtistoph1971Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
725126Berger Ciril1990Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
726126Beringer Max2000Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
727125Bianchi Fabio2001Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
728125Junker Heinz1937Bürglen Pistolenschützen
729125Vollenweider Bruno1961Bürglen Pistolenschützen
730125Kreis Regina1967Ermatingen Pistolenschützen
731125Zaiser Ewgeni1974Bürglen Pistolenschützen
732125Sommer Martin1980Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
733125Griethe Lukas1995Arbon Pistolenschützen
734125Aebischer David1999Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
735125Obrist Crispin1999Bürglen Pistolenschützen
736124Umbricht Werner1956Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
737124Ruf Peter1962Bürglen Pistolenschützen
738124Müller Pavel1997Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
739123Henke Stefan1969Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
740123Holliger Michael1981Horn Schützenverein
741123Ehmsen Marcus1982Bürglen Pistolenschützen
742123Zimmermann Andreas1983Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
743123Beck Diego1994Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
744123Ulrich Marius1997Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
745122Hähni Bobby2001Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
746122Kremo Elena1971Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
747122Staub Marco1983Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
748122Capol Emanuel1990Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
749121Trachsel Hansueli1944Steckborn Vereinigte Schützen
750121Zimmerli Anton1949Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
751121Beringer Thomas1963Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
752121Straub Matthias1987Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
753121Bühler Hannes1991Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
754121Mannhart Samuel1993Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
755120Braun Urs1954Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
756120Gimmi Patrik1976Bürglen Pistolenschützen
757120Chételat Carol1993Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
758119Schaffner Simon2002Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
759119Beljean Martin1954Arbon Pistolenschützen
760119Zbinden Veronika1961Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
761119Marti Christoph1980Sirnach Pistolenclub
762119Nusser Daniel1989Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
763119Füchslin Matthias1995Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
764118Frei Pascal1979Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
765118Herd Adrian1991Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
766117Cappuano Laura2003Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
767117Schmallfuss Ellen2002Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
768117Graf Meinrad1958Sirnach Pistolenclub
769117Wetter Pascal1990Horn Schützenverein
770117Leu Roman1992Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
771117Hänni Micha1992Sirnach Pistolenclub
772116Bauer Beat Felix1944Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
773116Guhl Michael1994Bürglen Pistolenschützen
774116Dietrich Levi1997Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
775115Zweifel Rico2005Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
776114Högger Paul1955Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
777113Axt Roger1971Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
778113Züst Daniel1973Horn Schützenverein
779113Zamboni Daniel1989Wigoltingen Pistolensektion
780113Vetterli David1994Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
781113Haltiner Adrian1995Bürglen Pistolenschützen
782112Lendenmann Luca2003Bürglen Pistolenschützen
783112Lenz Bruno1958Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
784112Baumgartner Erich1971Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
785112Plecas Igor1978Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
786112Friedrich Ivan1984Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
787112Stalder Ivo1991Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
788111Orvati Ruedi1957Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
789111Weber Pascal1988Sirnach Pistolenclub
790111Witzig Jan1999Bürglen Pistolenschützen
791110Athanasiadis Simon2002Arbon Pistolenschützen
792110Rivero Lucas2002Bürglen Pistolenschützen
793110Steinacher Johannes1949Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
794110Meister Hanspeter1952Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
795110Wehrli Markus1959Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
796110Jäckle Thomas1981Bürglen Pistolenschützen
797109Hug Isaiyah2001Sirnach Pistolenclub
798109Bär Rudolf1953Bürglen Pistolenschützen
799109Schweizer Margrit1958Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
800109Brockmann Nikolas1974Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
801109Odermatt Thomas1990Bürglen Pistolenschützen
802108Thoma Livia2007Arbon Pistolenschützen
803108Müller Roger1970Bürglen Pistolenschützen
804108Gerber Freddy1987Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
805108Krähemann Thierry1994Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
806108Rickli Sven1995Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
807108Urech Joel1998Bürglen Pistolenschützen
808106Möller Fynn2007Sirnach Pistolenclub
809106Graber Meinrad1955Tägerwilen Pistolenschützenverein
810106Hungerbühler Erich1964Bürglen Pistolenschützen
811106Thiemann Jerôme1993Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
812105Fässler Josef1959Horn Schützenverein
813105Fries Martin1967Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
814105Beck Vanessa1996Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
815104Rüsi Armin1962Bürglen Pistolenschützen
816104Jordi Marco1992Horn Schützenverein
817104Thoma Ramona1997Arbon Pistolenschützen
818103Forster Daniel1961Sirnach Pistolenclub
819103Brändle Beat1966Arbon Pistolenschützen
820103Oswald Ramon1986Sirnach Pistolenclub
821103Stauber Niklaas1997Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
822103Kohlert Sandro2000Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
823102Seligmann Max2008Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
824102Costa Massimo1970Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
825102Sommer Thomas1982Ermatingen Pistolenschützen
826102Lenz Melanie1986Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
827101Jenny Ewald1954Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
828101Bingesser Christian1971Bürglen Pistolenschützen
829101Mächler Michael1973Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
830101Weber Patrick1985Sirnach Pistolenclub
83199Lorenzetto Livio2008Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
83299Eigenmann Michael1979Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
83398Bingesser Nils2005Bürglen Pistolenschützen
83498Schwitter Mathias1945Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
83598Hug Paul1948Sirnach Pistolenclub
83697Zurbuchen Noël2001Bürglen Pistolenschützen
83797Kaufmann Indra1986Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
83896Bosshard Nils2008Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
83996Bender Joschua2004Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
84096Fuchs Sandro1975Münchwilen Pistolenclub
84195Stäheli Nino2007Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
84295Höfs Jan2003Bürglen Pistolenschützen
84395Potocnik Kristijan1978Bürglen Pistolenschützen
84495Orvati Jasmin1986Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
84594Nafzger Pascal1983Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
84694Wattinger Thomas1985Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
84794Leuzinger Thomas1989Bürglen Pistolenschützen
84894Göggel Manuel1992Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
84993Bommeli René1955Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
85093Maag Jeanine Isabel1999Sirnach Pistolenclub
85192Gubler Ben2006Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
85292Diener Markus1949Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
85392Beer Christian1974Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
85492Senn Roman1981Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
85591Holenstein Walter1949Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
85691Baumann Maja1964Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
85791Forster Simon1994Sirnach Pistolenclub
85890Zehnder Rudolf1955Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
85990Berschat Daan2000Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
86090Keller Nicola2000Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
86189Wälchli Ralf2003Bürglen Pistolenschützen
86289Bearth Nicolas1988Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
86388Erat Timon2004Bürglen Pistolenschützen
86488Reinhart Patrick1995Arbon Pistolenschützen
86587Lang Maurus2008Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
86687Werz Timo2000Sirnach Pistolenclub
86785Plecas Kevin2007Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
86885Meier Natascha1989Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
86985Rauber Damir1990Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
87084Hügi Felix1955Horn Schützenverein
87184Wüthrich Hansjörg1958Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
87283Bänziger Patrik1983Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
87382Maggiore Sarah1992Arbon Pistolenschützen
87481Gubler Dan2006Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
87581Spiess Christian1987Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
87679Itel Remo1977Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
87778Reinhard Kevin2005Sirnach Pistolenclub
87878Güttinger Alexander2002Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
87977Sulejmani Kazim1967Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
88077Rohner Christian1969Bürglen Pistolenschützen
88177Maggi Laura2000Bürglen Pistolenschützen
88275Da Rin Waldemar1953Arbon Pistolenschützen
88375Pfister Tim1999Sirnach Pistolenclub
88474Heijdemann jon2009Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
88574Furrer Lucas1993Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
88674Wirth Daniel1994Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
88773Heiniger Nicolas2001Sirnach Pistolenclub
88873Frütsch Rudolf1949Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
88973Carretti Dennis1997Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
89072Meijerink Marvin2003Bürglen Pistolenschützen
89172Scheiwiller Edwin1956Arbon Pistolenschützen
89272Ammann Peter1976Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
89372Pavlovic Branislav1990Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft
89470Schäffer Renate1949Bürglen Pistolenschützen
89570Hofer André1960Kreuzlingen Schützenverein
89670Dörig Sandro1988Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
89770Stauffer Jan2000Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
89869Keller Jonas2009Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
89969Schümperli Kurt1943Bürglen Pistolenschützen
90068Steppacher Karl1953Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
90168Baumann Maikel1999Bürglen Pistolenschützen
90268Nannt Alexander1999Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
90367Hohl Hanspeter1965Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
90465Veliu Atina2006Sirnach Pistolenclub
90565Breitenmoser Ivan1990Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
90665Harder Michael1998Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
90764Giger Werner1955Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
90864Althaus Martin1959Steckborn Vereinigte Schützen
90964Fankhauser Ben2000Alterswilen Handrohrschützen
91063Di Lanzo Daniela1967Bürglen Pistolenschützen
91163Nyffenegger Pascal1985Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
91263Michel Sarah2000Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
91361Bearth Corina1995Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
91460Minder Fredy1947Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
91559Möckli Basil2004Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
91659Werner Mauro2002Aadorf Pistolenschützenverein
91759Weber Jeremy2002Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
91858Rüttimann Anika2005Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
91957Menet Werner1940Ermatingen Pistolenschützen
92057Weber Claudia1985Sirnach Pistolenclub
92157Thoma Andrina1993Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
92256Plecas Dorian2009Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
92356Welter Celine1999Bürglen Pistolenschützen
92454Inderbitzin Ramon1989Wigoltingen Pistolensektion
92554Vetter Simon1996Sirnach Pistolenclub
92654Maag Jerome1997Sirnach Pistolenclub
92753Althaus Max1947Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
92853Axt Leo1957Bürglen Pistolenschützen
92952Cooper Ziona2009Sirnach Pistolenclub
93050Küstner Isidor1954Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
93149Schlatter Nicole1983Wängi Pistolenschützenverein
93248Stäheli Cedric2007Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
93347Thoma Silvia1970Arbon Pistolenschützen
93446Erat Andrea1974Bürglen Pistolenschützen
93546Löffel Severin1997Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
93645Strasser André1962Bürglen Pistolenschützen
93744Baumann Eugen1952Bürglen Pistolenschützen
93843Hofer Bernhard1987Bürglen Pistolenschützen
93942Cooper Lailani2008Sirnach Pistolenclub
94041Simbürger Marco1991Arbon Pistolenschützen
94137Fluri Damian2008Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
94237Beck Günter1959Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft
94335Eugster Sandro1989Bürglen Pistolenschützen
94434Morisco Yvonne1980Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
94534Wirth Lea1996Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
94629Schütz Florian1999Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
94727Stauffer Jamie2009Bürglen Pistolenschützen
94827Böhlen Claudia1992Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
94924Truninger Lars2001Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
95023Lang Dimitri2009Diessenhofen Pistolenschützen
95121Sigrist Franziska1998Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
95213Hofer Daniela1986Bürglen Pistolenschützen
95312Hungerbühler Michelle1997Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA
9547Blum Nevio2011Frauenfeld Vereinigte Schützen Langdorf-Kurzdorf
9551Scarpella Dario1999Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA